Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Halle Resultat
Mo 15.10.18 20:30 Volley Emmen-Nord 3 Mixed Chärnshalle 3:1
Fr 19.10.18 20:30 Mixed VBC Buochs 2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Fr 02.11.18 20:45 VBC Willisau 1 Mixed Sporthalle Schlossfeld 3:0
Sa 24.11.18 15:00 Mixed TSV Steinen H2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Fr 30.11.18 20:30 Mixed VBC Sursee 3 Muoshof 1 0:3
So 09.12.18 13:00 Mixed LK Zug H2 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 15.12.18 15:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Mixed Turnhalle Feldmatt 3:0
Fr 21.12.18 20:30 Mixed Volley Emmen-Nord 3 Muoshof 1 0:3
Sa 12.01.19 15:30 VBC Buochs 2 Mixed Breitli 3:0
Fr 18.01.19 20:30 Mixed VBC Willisau 1 Muoshof 1 1:3
Sa 09.02.19 16:00 TSV Steinen H2 Mixed Gemeindeturnhalle 3:0
Fr 15.03.19 20:00 VBC Sursee 3 Mixed Kantonsschule 3:1
Sa 16.03.19 18:00 LK Zug H2 Mixed Sporthalle Zug 3:1
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 Mixed VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
So 27.09.20 17:00 Herren 1 VBC Sursee Bündtmättli
Sa 03.10.20 17:00 LK Zug Volleyball Herren 1 Sporthalle Zug
Sa 10.10.20 18:00 Herren 1 NTZ Volleytalents Argovia Bündtmättli
Sa 17.10.20 14:00 #Dragons Lugano Herren 1 Palestra Palamondo
Sa 24.10.20 14:00 Herren 2 Hochdorf Audacia Bündtmättli
Sa 24.10.20 15:30 VBC Buochs Herren 1 Isenringen
Sa 24.10.20 17:00 Damen 2 Hochdorf Audacia 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 24.10.20 19:00 Damen 1 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 31.10.20 14:00 VB Neuenkirch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Grünau
Sa 31.10.20 15:30 LK Zug H2 Herren 2 Kantihalle 4
Sa 31.10.20 17:00 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Juniorinnen 2 Doppelturnhalle
Sa 31.10.20 18:00 LK Zug D1 Damen 2 Kantihalle 4
Mo 02.11.20 20:30 VTV Horw 1 Damen 1 Horwer-Halle
Do 05.11.20 20:00 Damen 1 RTZ Innerschweiz Bündtmättli
Sa 07.11.20 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Bündtmättli
Sa 07.11.20 16:00 Herren 2 VBC Willisau 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 07.11.20 17:00 Damen 2 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Bündtmättli
So 08.11.20 15:30 BTV Aarau Herren 1 Berufsschule BSA 1
Sa 14.11.20 14:00 Damen 2 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 14.11.20 15:00 Herren 2 TSV Steinen H3 Bündtmättli
Sa 14.11.20 16:00 Damen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 14.11.20 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Kanti Baden Bündtmättli
Fr 20.11.20 20:00 VBC Sursee 3 Herren 2 Turnhalle St. Martin
Sa 21.11.20 13:00 VBC Sursee 4 Damen 2 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 21.11.20 15:00 VBC Sursee 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 21.11.20 17:00 VBC Sursee 4 Juniorinnen 2 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 21.11.20 18:00 Volley Emmen-Nord Herren 1 Turnhalle Gersag
Sa 21.11.20 19:00 VBC Sursee 3 Damen 1 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 28.11.20 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 Kriens VTV 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 28.11.20 14:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Buochs Bündtmättli
Sa 28.11.20 15:00 Damen 1 Kriens VTV 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 28.11.20 18:00 Damen 2 VBC Dietwil 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 28.11.20 18:00 Herren 1 TSV Jona Volleyball II Bündtmättli
Mo 30.11.20 20:00 VBC Steinhausen 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sunnegrund
Do 03.12.20 20:45 Volley Luzern 17 (5) Herren 2 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 05.12.20 17:00 VBC Steinhausen 3 Damen 2 Sunnegrund
Sa 05.12.20 18:00 VBC Ettiswil Juniorinnen 2 Büelacherhalle
So 06.12.20 13:30 SV Volley Wyna Herren 1 Pfrundmatthalle
Sa 12.12.20 15:30 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Damen 1 Moosmättili
Sa 12.12.20 18:00 VBC Sursee Herren 1 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 12.12.20 19:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Moosmättili
So 13.12.20 12:00 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Juniorinnen 2 Dorfmatt Sporthalle
So 13.12.20 15:30 VBC Ebikon 2 Herren 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt
Sa 19.12.20 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Luzern 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.12.20 14:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ebikon 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.12.20 15:00 Damen 1 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.12.20 16:00 Herren 2 Volley Emmen-Nord 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.12.20 18:00 Herren 1 LK Zug Volleyball Bündtmättli
Di 22.12.20 20:45 Hochdorf Audacia Herren 2 Sporthalle Baldegg
Sa 09.01.21 18:00 Hochdorf Audacia 3 Damen 2 Sporthalle Baldegg
Sa 09.01.21 18:00 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Damen 1 Sporthalle Baldegg
So 10.01.21 15:00 NTZ Volleytalents Argovia Herren 1 Sportanlage Telli - Telli 5
Do 14.01.21 20:20 Juniorinnen 2 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Bündtmättli
Do 14.01.21 20:30 Damen 1 VTV Horw 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 16.01.21 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VB Neuenkirch 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 16.01.21 16:00 Herren 2 LK Zug H2 Bündtmättli
Sa 16.01.21 17:00 Herren 1 #Dragons Lugano Bündtmättli
Sa 16.01.21 18:00 Damen 2 LK Zug D1 Bündtmättli
Di 19.01.21 20:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Juniorinnen 1 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Do 21.01.21 20:30 VBC Willisau 2 Herren 2 Sporthalle Schlossfeld
Sa 23.01.21 18:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Damen 2 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Sa 23.01.21 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Buochs Bündtmättli
So 24.01.21 13:30 RTZ Innerschweiz Damen 1 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 30.01.21 13:30 TSV Steinen H3 Herren 2 Bezirkshalle
Sa 30.01.21 16:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 4 Damen 1 Dossenhalle Kerns
Sa 30.01.21 19:00 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3 Damen 2 Dossenhalle Kerns
Do 04.02.21 20:00 Damen 2 VBC Sursee 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.02.21 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.02.21 15:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Sursee 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.02.21 15:00 Damen 1 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.02.21 17:00 Herren 2 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.02.21 18:00 Herren 1 BTV Aarau Bündtmättli
Sa 13.02.21 16:00 VBC Kanti Baden Herren 1 Kantonsschule 1
Sa 20.02.21 18:00 Herren 1 Volley Emmen-Nord Bündtmättli
Mi 24.02.21 20:30 Kriens VTV 1 Juniorinnen 1 Turnhalle Amlehn
Sa 27.02.21 15:30 VBC Buochs Juniorinnen 2 Breitli
Sa 27.02.21 16:00 VBC Dietwil 1 Damen 2 Turnhalle Dietwil
So 28.02.21 14:00 TSV Jona Volleyball II Herren 1 Rain
So 28.02.21 15:30 Kriens VTV 1 Damen 1 Turnhalle Amlehn
Sa 06.03.21 14:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Steinhausen 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.03.21 15:00 Herren 2 Volley Luzern 17 (5) Bündtmättli
Sa 06.03.21 16:00 Damen 2 VBC Steinhausen 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 06.03.21 18:00 Herren 1 SV Volley Wyna Bündtmättli
Sa 06.03.21 18:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ettiswil Bündtmättli
Do 11.03.21 20:00 Damen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Bündtmättli
Fr 12.03.21 20:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Bündtmättli
So 14.03.21 15:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Bündtmättli
So 14.03.21 17:00 Herren 2 VBC Ebikon 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 20.03.21 13:45 Volley Luzern 1 Juniorinnen 1 Doppelturnhalle Säli
Sa 20.03.21 15:45 Volley Emmen-Nord 4 Herren 2 Turnhalle Gersag
Sa 20.03.21 17:00 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Damen 1 Turnhalle Gersag
So 21.03.21 13:00 VBC Ebikon 2 Juniorinnen 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt