Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Halle Resultat
Mo 15.10.18 20:30 Volley Emmen-Nord 3 Mixed Chärnshalle 3:1
Fr 19.10.18 20:30 Mixed VBC Buochs 2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Fr 02.11.18 20:45 VBC Willisau 1 Mixed Sporthalle Schlossfeld 3:0
Sa 24.11.18 15:00 Mixed TSV Steinen H2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Fr 30.11.18 20:30 Mixed VBC Sursee 3 Muoshof 1 0:3
So 09.12.18 13:00 Mixed LK Zug H2 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 15.12.18 15:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Mixed Turnhalle Feldmatt 3:0
Fr 21.12.18 20:30 Mixed Volley Emmen-Nord 3 Muoshof 1 0:3
Sa 12.01.19 15:30 VBC Buochs 2 Mixed Breitli 3:0
Fr 18.01.19 20:30 Mixed VBC Willisau 1 Muoshof 1 1:3
Sa 09.02.19 16:00 TSV Steinen H2 Mixed Gemeindeturnhalle 3:0
Fr 15.03.19 20:00 VBC Sursee 3 Mixed Kantonsschule 3:1
Sa 16.03.19 18:00 LK Zug H2 Mixed Sporthalle Zug 3:1
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 Mixed VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
So 26.09.21 15:00 VBC Gelterkinden Herren 1 Sporthalle Hofmatt
Sa 02.10.21 18:00 Herren 1 Volley Muri Bern Bündtmättli
Sa 09.10.21 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Uni Bern Bündtmättli
Sa 23.10.21 13:30 RTZ Innerschweiz Damen 1 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 23.10.21 15:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 2 Damen 2 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Sa 23.10.21 17:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Juniorinnen 1 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Sa 23.10.21 18:00 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Juniorinnen 2 Doppelturnhalle
Sa 23.10.21 20:00 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 2 Herren 2 Sporthalle
So 24.10.21 17:00 Herren 1 U60 Muristalden Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 13:00 Damen 1 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 14:00 Herren 2 Littau VBC Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Luzern 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 17:00 Damen 2 FC Luzern 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 18:00 Juniorinnen 2 Volley-Team Wolhusen 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 30.10.21 18:00 STB Volley Herren 1 Matte
Do 04.11.21 20:15 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Damen 2 Riverside Campus
Sa 06.11.21 15:00 VBC Münchenbuchsee Herren 1 Sekundarschule Münchenbuchsee 3
Sa 06.11.21 16:00 Volley Luzern 5 Damen 2 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 06.11.21 18:00 VBC Ettiswil Juniorinnen 2 Büelacherhalle
Sa 13.11.21 14:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.11.21 15:00 Herren 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.11.21 16:00 Damen 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.11.21 17:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Buochs Bündtmättli
Sa 13.11.21 20:00 Damen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Bündtmättli
Do 18.11.21 20:00 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Juniorinnen 2 Riverside Campus
Sa 20.11.21 16:00 VTV Horw 2 Herren 2 Horwer-Halle
Sa 20.11.21 16:30 Volley Muristalden Herren 1 Seminar Muristalden=neu Campus Muristalden
Sa 20.11.21 20:00 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3 Damen 1 Vereinshalle Sarnen
Mi 24.11.21 20:30 Volley Luzern 4 Herren 2 Bahnhofhalle
Do 25.11.21 20:30 Kriens VTV 1 Damen 1 Turnhalle Amlehn
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 VBC Steinhausen 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sunnegrund
Sa 27.11.21 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Thun Bündtmättli
Sa 04.12.21 14:00 Juniorinnen 1 VB Neuenkirch 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.12.21 15:00 Herren 2 LK Zug H3 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.12.21 16:00 Damen 1 VTV Horw 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.12.21 17:00 Juniorinnen 2 TSV Steinen 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.12.21 18:00 Damen 2 VTV Horw 2 Bündtmättli
So 05.12.21 15:00 VB Therwil Herren 1 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden
Sa 11.12.21 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 11.12.21 14:00 Herren 2 VBC Sursee 5 Bündtmättli
Sa 11.12.21 15:00 Damen 1 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 11.12.21 16:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Sursee 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 11.12.21 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Gelterkinden Bündtmättli
Di 14.12.21 20:30 KTV Luthern Herren 2 Hofmatt
Sa 18.12.21 13:00 VBC Ebikon 2 Juniorinnen 2 Wydenhof
Sa 18.12.21 15:45 Volley Muri Bern Herren 1 ISB (international School of Bern) 1
Sa 18.12.21 18:00 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Damen 1 Turnhalle Gersag
Sa 08.01.22 14:00 VBC Uni Bern Herren 1 Sporthalle ZSSW 2
Mo 10.01.22 20:00 Juniorinnen 2 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 15.01.22 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Bündtmättli
Sa 15.01.22 14:00 Herren 2 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 15.01.22 15:00 Damen 1 RTZ Innerschweiz Bündtmättli
Sa 15.01.22 17:00 Damen 2 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 2 Bündtmättli
Di 18.01.22 20:45 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Damen 1 Sporthalle Baldegg
Mi 19.01.22 20:45 FC Luzern 2 Damen 2 Alpenquai (gross)
Sa 22.01.22 13:30 Volley Luzern 1 Juniorinnen 1 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 22.01.22 17:00 U60 Muristalden Herren 1 Seminar Muristalden=neu Campus Muristalden
Sa 22.01.22 18:00 Littau VBC Herren 2 Turnhalle Matt
Sa 22.01.22 18:00 Volley-Team Wolhusen 2 Juniorinnen 2 Berghof
Sa 29.01.22 13:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ettiswil Bündtmättli
Sa 29.01.22 15:00 Damen 2 Volley Luzern 5 Bündtmättli
Sa 29.01.22 18:00 Herren 1 STB Volley Bündtmättli
Mo 31.01.22 20:30 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Herren 2 Moosmättili
Mi 02.02.22 20:30 VBC Buochs Juniorinnen 2 Breitli
Sa 05.02.22 18:00 Herren 1 VBC Münchenbuchsee Bündtmättli
Sa 05.02.22 18:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Moosmättili
Sa 05.02.22 20:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Damen 2 Moosmättili
Sa 05.02.22 20:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Damen 1 Moosmättili
Do 17.02.22 20:15 Damen 2 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.02.22 13:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Rotkreuz 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.02.22 15:00 Damen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.02.22 15:00 Herren 2 VTV Horw 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 19.02.22 18:00 Herren 1 Volley Muristalden Bündtmättli
Sa 26.02.22 19:00 VBC Thun Herren 1 Sporthalle Schadau 1
Mo 28.02.22 20:30 Herren 2 Volley Luzern 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 05.03.22 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Steinhausen 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 05.03.22 15:00 Damen 1 Kriens VTV 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 05.03.22 18:00 Herren 1 VB Therwil Bündtmättli
Mo 07.03.22 20:30 VTV Horw 1 Damen 1 Horwer-Halle
Sa 12.03.22 12:30 VB Neuenkirch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Grünau
Sa 12.03.22 13:00 TSV Steinen 1 Juniorinnen 2 Bezirkshalle
Sa 12.03.22 16:00 VTV Horw 2 Damen 2 Turnhalle Schulhaus Spitz
Sa 12.03.22 16:30 LK Zug H3 Herren 2 Kantihalle 4
So 20.03.22 13:00 VBC Sursee 4 Juniorinnen 2 Kantonsschule
So 20.03.22 13:00 VBC Sursee 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
So 20.03.22 15:00 VBC Sursee 5 Herren 2 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
So 20.03.22 17:00 VBC Sursee 3 Damen 1 Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sa 26.03.22 15:00 Herren 2 KTV Luthern Bündtmättli
Sa 26.03.22 16:00 Damen 1 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 26.03.22 17:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ebikon 2 Bündtmättli